Voice

Toll Free Numbers

Establish a credible, free-to-call business presence with 1800 toll-free numbers and intelligent call routing.

  • Operator-grade infrastructure
  • DLT & compliance ready
  • Scalable for any team size
Toll Free Numbers hero
99.2% Delivery Rate
150+ Clients/month
5M+ Msgs/day
24/7 Support
Toll Free Numbers Voice — 1800 Series
Trusted by Leading Brands

Companies scaling their business with Toll Free Numbers

Client Partner 01
Client Partner 02
Client Partner 03
Client Partner 04
Client Partner 05
Client Partner 06
Client Partner 07
Client Partner 08
Client Partner 09
Client Partner 10
Client Partner 11
Client Partner 12
Client Partner 13
How Toll Free Numbers Work

Give customers a free and trusted way to reach you

A 1800 toll-free number builds brand credibility instantly. Our platform routes all inbound calls through intelligent IVR flows, records conversations, and connects callers to the right team — every time.

  • 1800 numbers — free for callers, routed intelligently to your team.
  • Multi-level IVR menus to handle sales, support, and billing queries.
  • Call recording and real-time monitoring for quality assurance.
  • 24/7 availability with after-hours voicemail and callback scheduling.
Get Your Toll Free Number
Toll Free Numbers overview
Why Choose Us

Why Toll Free Numbers?

Built for performance-focused teams that demand results, reliability, and scale.

Free for Callers

Customers call at zero cost, boosting inbound enquiry volumes and customer satisfaction scores.

National Brand Presence

A single 1800 number works nationally — project a large-enterprise image from day one.

Smart Call Routing

Route calls by department, geography, agent skill, or time of day with multi-level IVR menus.

Call Analytics

Know call volumes, wait times, agent performance, and missed calls with a real-time dashboard.

Agent Management

Add unlimited agents under your toll-free umbrella with individual extensions and voicemail.

24×7 Availability

Configure after-hours IVR, voicemail, or overflow routing so you never miss an inbound call.

Product Features

Everything you need in one platform

Powerful tools built to accelerate your voice strategy.

1800 Toll-Free Number

Dedicated pan-India toll-free number assigned instantly with premium carrier connectivity.

Multi-Level IVR

Design complex IVR menus with department routing, language selection, and callback scheduling.

Intelligent Call Routing

Route calls by agent skill, geographic region, time of day, or round-robin across teams.

Agent Dashboard

Web-based agent panel for receiving, transferring, and managing inbound calls from anywhere.

Voicemail & Missed Calls

Capture every missed call with voicemail recordings delivered to agent email instantly.

Real-Time Analytics

Live dashboard tracking call volume, hold time, abandonment rate, and agent performance.

Call Recording

Record all inbound calls with searchable archive for training, compliance, and dispute resolution.

Mobile App Access

Agents receive and manage calls on mobile phones — no desk phone or VoIP hardware needed.

Integrations

Connects with your favourite tools

CRM Systems REST API Webhook Zoho CRM Freshdesk Salesforce Custom Applications
Pricing Plans

Simple, transparent pricing

No hidden fees. Start small, scale fast. Upgrade or downgrade any time.

Starter
₹999 / month

For small businesses establishing inbound presence.

  • 1 toll-free number
  • Basic IVR menu
  • Up to 3 agents
  • Call reports
  • Email support
Choose Starter
Enterprise
Custom Pricing

Multi-number, high-volume enterprise deployments.

  • Multiple toll-free numbers
  • Custom IVR flows
  • Unlimited agents
  • API integration
  • Dedicated manager
  • 24/7 support
Choose Enterprise

Ready to launch with Toll Free Numbers?

Join hundreds of brands growing their business with Innuvis Solutions.

Call