Bulk SMS , Digital Marketing Solutions, Voice, Cloud Call Centre Solution, Tollfree IVR

Let’s Start Something

Various plans and prices are available with us to suit everyone’s need.

Bulk SMS

Customer TypeSMS Pack
(SMS Count)
Rate/SMS
(Paise)
Value
(INR)
Individual1,00026.50265
Individual2,00025.50510
Individual5,00024.501225
Individual10,00023.502350
Individual25,00019.504875
Individual50,00018.509250
Individual1,00,00016.5016500
Individual2,50,00015.5038750
Individual5,00,00015.0075000
Individual10,00,00013.00130000

OBD – Landline Num CLI

OBD (Count)Sale Price*
(15 Sec. Pulse)
Sale Price*
(INR)
1000011.001100
2000010.602120
3000010.203060
400009.803920
500009.404700
1000009.009000

OBD – Mobile Num CLI

OBD (Count)Sale Price*
(15 Sec. Pulse)
Sale Price*
(INR)
1000020.02000
2000019.503900
3000019.05700
4000018.57400
5000018.09000
10000017.517500

Toll Free

OTC for Cloud Platform  & Connectivity Rs 10,000 and  Call Charges – 300 Paisa/minute

Bulk WhatsApp Messages

Pack (Msg Count)Rate/Msg(Paisa)Value (Rs.)
500030.001500
1000029.002900
2500028.007000
5000027.0013500
10000026.0026000

GEO Fencing

Advertisement TypeRate PerSale Price
BrandingPer Impression25
ClickPer Impression35
LeadPer Impression50

GEO Analytical SMS

Pack(Msg Count)Rate/Msg(Paisa)Value
1000034.003400
2500032.008000
5000030.0015000
10000028.0028000

GEO Analytical OBD

Pack(Call Count)Rate/15 Sec Pulse(Paisa)Value
1000034.003400
2500032.008000
5000030.0015000
10000028.0028000

Bulk Email

Pack(E-Mail Count)Rate/Msg(Paisa)Value(Rs.)
10007.2072
20006.75135
50006.30315
100005.85585
250005.401350
500004.952475
1000004.504500

Let’s Work Together